Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
2. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner IV
SG Chemie Erkner V
Statistik von
SG Rauen 1951 IV
Platz
Mannschaft
Sp.
s
u
n
Bälle
Diff
Sätze
Diff
Spiele
Diff
Punkte
7.
SG Rauen 1951 IV
18
6
2
10
9481
: 9441
40
513
: 519
-6
125
: 149
-24
14
: 22
Spiele:
.
.
11443
04.09.2017
Grünheider SV I
:
SG Rauen 1951 IV
10:2
verloren
11451
26.10.2017
SG Rauen 1951 IV
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
10:6
gewonnen
11456
28.09.2017
SG Rauen 1951 IV
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 II
9:9
gleichstand
11458
09.10.2017
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
:
SG Rauen 1951 IV
10:8
verloren
11466
19.10.2017
SG Rauen 1951 IV
:
SG Chemie Erkner V
10:7
gewonnen
11472
09.11.2017
SG Rauen 1951 IV
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
5:10
verloren
11475
15.11.2017
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
:
SG Rauen 1951 IV
5:10
gewonnen
11480
23.11.2017
SG Rauen 1951 IV
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
9:9
gleichstand
11483
28.11.2017
SG Chemie Erkner IV
:
SG Rauen 1951 IV
10:2
verloren
11491
11.01.2018
SG Rauen 1951 IV
:
Grünheider SV I
2:10
verloren
11496
18.01.2018
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
:
SG Rauen 1951 IV
4:10
gewonnen
11498
27.02.2018
SV Woltersdorf 1919 II
:
SG Rauen 1951 IV
10:8
verloren
11506
08.03.2018
SG Rauen 1951 IV
:
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
10:4
gewonnen
11512
23.03.2018
SG Chemie Erkner V
:
SG Rauen 1951 IV
10:4
verloren
11516
03.05.2018
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
:
SG Rauen 1951 IV
10:6
verloren
11522
19.04.2018
SG Rauen 1951 IV
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
10:5
gewonnen
11525
25.04.2018
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
:
SG Rauen 1951 IV
10:7
verloren
11532
07.05.2018
SG Rauen 1951 IV
:
SG Chemie Erkner IV
3:10
verloren
Einzel:
Spieler
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Harald Ralf Mauermann
1583
: 1339
244
104
: 58
46
14
: 7
15
: 9
29
: 16
13
Karsten Schulze
1488
: 1350
138
89
: 64
25
13
: 9
11
: 7
24
: 16
8
Jens Kubannek
478
: 390
88
32
: 16
16
4
: 3
4
: 2
8
: 5
3
Leon Sappeck
489
: 469
20
26
: 25
1
3
: 1
4
: 5
7
: 6
1
Thomas Illmer
153
: 181
-28
7
: 12
-5
0
: 2
1
: 2
1
: 4
-3
Antje Rusch
71
: 116
-45
2
: 9
-7
0
: 0
0
: 3
0
: 3
-3
Mario Brünig
516
: 569
-53
23
: 36
-13
5
: 9
0
: 2
5
: 11
-6
Harald Zeine
1461
: 1450
11
75
: 84
-9
12
: 12
5
: 12
17
: 24
-7
Bernd Roggatz
1907
: 2117
-210
83
: 135
-52
7
: 22
9
: 20
16
: 42
-26
Doppel:
Doppel
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Leon Sappeck / Karsten Schulze
130
: 98
32
9
: 3
6
1
: 0
2
: 0
3
: 0
3
Jens Kubannek / Harald Zeine
123
: 116
7
8
: 4
4
1
: 0
1
: 1
2
: 1
1
Jens Kubannek / Karsten Schulze
33
: 23
10
3
: 0
3
1
: 0
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
Thomas Illmer / Harald Zeine
40
: 41
-1
3
: 1
2
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
: 0
1
Leon Sappeck / Harald Zeine
53
: 47
6
3
: 2
1
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
: 0
1
Harald Ralf Mauermann / Bernd Roggatz
348
: 307
41
21
: 16
5
1
: 3
4
: 2
5
: 5
0
Karsten Schulze / Harald Zeine
263
: 269
-6
13
: 13
0
1
: 3
2
: 0
3
: 3
0
Harald Zeine / Bernd Roggatz
68
: 72
-4
3
: 4
-1
1
: 1
0
: 0
1
: 1
0
Mario Brünig / Bernd Roggatz
129
: 128
1
6
: 7
-1
1
: 1
0
: 1
1
: 2
-1
Thomas Illmer / Bernd Roggatz
38
: 47
-9
2
: 3
-1
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Bernd Roggatz / Antje Rusch
21
: 34
-13
0
: 3
-3
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
Harald Ralf Mauermann / Mario Brünig
89
: 113
-24
1
: 9
-8
0
: 2
0
: 1
0
: 3
-3
© TT-Erkner.de